Rencontres & Résultats

Pendant l'évènement, retrouvez ici tous les matchs à venir ainsi que les résultats.

Matchs - XV Masculin

Phase Finale
1/4 de finale
Purpan JuniaRS9H3031 - 0
ESA ECAM ISAGRI 9H30
UniLaSalle BVS UTCRS10H0015 - 0
ICAM ISAT ISAGRI10H00
1/2 de finale
PurpanECAMRS11H45
LasalleICAMRS12H15
Finale
PurpanUniLaSalleRS16H10
Petite Finale
ECAMICAMRS14H30
Classement - Poule A
EquipePoints
1ICAM Lille13
2UniLaSalle BVS12
3ISAT Nevers7
4EPF Cachan0
Classement - Poule B
EquipePoints
1ESA Angers 10
2ECAM 7 (15)
3Junia HEI7 (-9)
4ESICT Caen 7 (-14)
Classement - Poule C
EquipePoints
1Purpan 15
2UTC11
3ESME Sudria7
4IPSA 4
Consolante
1/2 finale
ESITC Caen IPSA RS10H30
ESME Sudria EPF CachanISAGRI 10H30
Finale
ESITCESMEISAGRI14H30
 
 

Matchs - VII Féminin

Phase Finale
1/4 Finale
AGRO Rennes ESA Angers OISE 9H005 - 25
USAMV Cluj ENVT FFSU9H005 - 25
Purpan VetAgroSup OISE 9h3020 - 10
UTC ECE Paris FFSU9h3040 - 0
1/2 de finale
ESA AngersENVTOISE11H
PurpanUTCFFSU11H
Finale
ENVTPurpanJAVELOT14H40
Consolante
1/4 Finale
ICAM LilleENVT 2SALTI 9H0010 - 5
ISTOM Junia SALTI 9H3010 - 15
ENVAECAM Lyon SALTI 10H00
ESI Reims UniLaSalle BVS 1 SALTI 10H300 - 28
1/2 de finale
ICAM LilleJuniaSALTI 11H15
ENVAUniLaSalleSALTI 11H45
Finale
ICAMUniLaSalle BVSCOUCOU HIBOU14H30
 
 

Matchs - VII Masculin

Phase finale
1/8 ème de finale
Leo Rugby AGRO Rennes RMC 9H0028 - 0
Centrale Lille USAMV Cluj JAVELOT9H0030 - 10
VetAgroSup ECE Paris RMC 9H3015 - 25
HEC SKEMAJAVELOT9H3030 - 15
ICAM GPSPurpan RMC 10H0040 - 5
ESTACAUniLaSalle BVSJAVELOT 10H0040 - 10
ENVTICAM Nantes RMC 10H30
Sorbonne ISAE Supmeca JAVELOT 10H3028 - 0
1/4 de finale
Leo RugbyCentrale Lille11H00JAVELOT
ECE ParisHEC11H00RMC
ICAMEstoca11H30JAVELOT
ENVTSorbonne11H30RMC
1/2 ,Finale
11H00JAVELOT
11H00COUCOU HIBOU
Finale
HECLéo RugbyJAVELOT15H10
Consolante
1/4 de finale
AGRO Dijon UniLaSalle Amiens 9H00COUCOU HIBOU 30 - 0
ITII ESIGELEC 9H30COUCOU HIBOU20 - 25
Saint-EloiESITC Metz10h00COUCOU HIBOU 10 - 40
ESI Reims Junia 10H30COUCOU HIBOU
1/2 de finale
Agro DijonESIGELEC11H30COUCOU HIBOU
ESITC MetzESI Reims11H55COUCOU HIBOU
Finale
ESIGELECESI ReimsSALTI14H30
Classement - Poule A
EquipePoints
1Léo Rugby20
2HEC 1 16
3ISEA Supmeca 10
4AGRO Dijon 5
5ESITC Metz 4
Classement - Poule B
EquipePoints
1Sorbonne12
2SKEMA 11
3Agro Rennes 7
4ESI Reims 3
Classement - Poule C
EquipePoints
1ICAM GPS 13
2UniLaSalle BVS7
3UniLaSalle Amiens 7
4Junia 6
Classement - Poule D
EquipePoints
1ESTACA 19
2ENVT17
3Purpan 9 (-10)
4ITII9 (- 50)
5Saint-Eloi4
Classement - Poule E
EquipePoints
1ECE Paris 12
2ICAM Nantes10
3USAMV Cluj 7
4ESIGELEC4
Classement - Poule F
EquipePoints
1Centrale Lille 15
2VetAgroSup6
3ISTOM4
4STAPS Cuffies 11 FORFAIT
 
 

Concours Pompom

PositionEquipe
1VetAgroSup Lyon
2UniLaSalle Beauvais
3Sorbonne
4Esme Sudria
5IPSA
6UTC

Concours supporters

PositionEquipe
IPSA
UniLaSalle Beauvais
ICAM
Tournoi Ovalies UniLaSalle

GRATUIT
VOIR